HoBid.com
Home >  Inventory >  0 >  01L90      
    

Compare & Quote of 01L90 from following stocking distributors 

   Score Components Inc.
Address: 150 Sam Fonzo Drive,Beverly,Massachusetts,United States,01915
Contact: Rick  Nardella  Phone: 978-969-3334   Fax: 978-998-4915

  Supply chain specialists of electronic components. Score Components is your solution to inventory imbalances. We have the unique ability to deliver critically needed components to your production line when your authorized channel cannot. We primarily source from other mfgr inventories by acting as a conduit between parties while maintaining discretion and professionalism that Top Tier OEM's and their EMS partners expect from a strategic supplier.

 
   ComS.I.T. Inc.
Address: 11 River Street,Middleton,MA,United States,01949
Contact: Courtney Carrasco  Phone: (978) 539-8600   Fax: (978) 304-1080

  ComS.I.T. is an ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Global Distributor of Electronic Components since 1986. Over 100k line items in stock in USA, Germany and Asia

 
   Magnum Electronics
Address: 275K MARCUS BLVD.,Hauppauge,New York,United States,11788
Contact: Michael Magaraci  Phone: 1-631-299-2200   Fax: 1-631-952-3898

  Magnum Electronics Is a broadline stocking distributor that has been in business for 15 years servicing many aspects of the Electronics Industry.

 
   Merefield's Electronics Ltd
Address: 9 Vernon Place,Canterbury,,United Kingdom,CT1 3HG
Contact: Byrom Boutorabi  Phone: +44 (0) 1227 866908   Fax: +44 (0) 1227 451333

  Merefield's Electronics are one of the largest pan-european stocking distributors of electronic components. Established in 1979 we have been in operation for over 30 years. We specialize in locating hard to find, allocated or obsolete components, as well as all your everyday electronic requirements. ** Now franchised for Diptronics, who offer a complete range of Dip switches, Tactile switches, and other precision switches, such as Slide switches, Detection switches, Push & Lever switches and Rotary switches, call now for all your switch needs **

 
   J2sourcing AB
Address: Modemgatan 4,Vellinge,Sweden,Sweden,23539
Contact: Jesper Andersson  Phone: +46406727250   Fax: +466727259

  

 
   Neways Advanced Applications B.V.
Address: Science Park Eindhoven 5004,Son ,Noord-Brabant,Netherlands,5692 EA
Contact: Fransjan  Saes  Phone: 0031402673451   Fax: 003140267448

  Neways Electronics International N.V. is a global operating EMS (Electronic Manufacturing Services) provider of industrial and professional electronics and is listed on Euronext Amsterdam.

 
   Aero Technical Components
Address: 2800 Gandy Blvd. N.,ST. PETERSBURG,FL,United States,33702
Contact: DREW MCCAIN  Phone: 727-577-6115   Fax: 727-563-9134

  A worldwide distributor of electronic components with specialties in hard to find, military, and obsolete materials.

 

OEM Excess

  Scion Technology & Communications Ltd
Hockford Lane Reading Berkshire, United Kingdom RG7 4RN
Design and Manufacture Video Equipment

Part No. Quantity Price(US$) Manufacturer DateCode Comment
PIC16F876-04I/SO 2,160 2.50 MicoChip 0747 New and original packaging

  flash
barton view , United Kingdom
electronic repair

Part No. Quantity Price(US$) Manufacturer DateCode Comment
39vf020-70-4c-nh 45 sst uk
Sell 01L90Want to sell OEM Excess, stock of

01L90

? Please Login
AT45DB161D-SU  4000  ATMEL  SOP-8 
A2-A1-RH-A250C  2000  AMBARELLA  high-definition network camera 
A2-A1-RH-A280C  2000  AMBARELLA  high-definition network camera 
A2-A1-RH-A270C  2000  AMBARELLA  high-definition network camera 
LCBLDT163MC    lcd screen 
AD0612HX-D71GL  100  Adda  Fan 
AA116-72LF  36000  SKYWORKS  IC 
F177231020000  15000  Vishay  CAPACITOR Y2 10NF 10% 250V - EN132400 
FC1000C-M2-SC  400  Haishuo  100M Dual-fiber,Multi-mode,850nm, 220/550m SC module card DC5V media c 
FC830AM-M2-SC  210  Haishuo  10/100M Dual-fiber,Multi-mode,1310nm,2km,SC,outside power (DC5V 1A) m 
FC830AMP-M2-SC  210  Haishuo  10/100M Dual-fiber,Multi-mode,1310nm,2km,SC,inside power (AC220V) medi 
FC830AMC-M2-SC  400  Haishuo  10/100M Dual-fiber,Multi-mode,1310nm,2km,SC,module card powerDC5V medi 
FTC-8-2  160  Haishuo  8slots, desk type, draw-type dual power AC220V Fiber converter rack 
FTC-14-2  150  Haishuo  14 slots, 19inch-rack, 2U, drawer-type single AC220V Fiber converter r 
FTC-16-2  223  Haishuo  16 slots, 19inch-rack, 3U double power AC220V Fiber converter rack 
610UKM  2900  sony  original 
ICX448AK  150  sony  original 
ICX449AK  150  sony  original 

back to top